A Mcintyre Joinery Ltd Paisley

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 39 min.
12 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
A MCINTYRE JOINERY LTD
Reg. office address
2 MACDOWALL STREET, PA3 2NB, PAISLEY
Company Number
SC368989
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/05/2015 - AMI JOINERY LIMITED
18/12/2009 - PACIFIC SHELF 1596 LIMITED
SIC Code
16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 2009
Previous addresses
22 Donaldfield Road Bridge of Weir Renfrewshire PA11 3JG
C/O Mcgrigors Llp Johnstone House 52-54 Rose Street Aberdeen AB10 1UD

Description

The actions taken here at A Mcintyre Joinery Ltd Paisley affects all, from environment to communities. That is why great caution, consideration and diligence are exercised in the recruitment process. The company has over 100, 000 exceptional members and more then 50, 000 students in more then 140 countries. This allows A Mcintyre Joinery Ltd Paisley to provide outstanding services in Paisley or in any other location.


Keywords:
Specialist Training Services, Rics Training Courses
Services
Joinery, Joinery Installation
Categories
Carpenters, Joiners, Wood Products Manufacturers
A Mcintyre Joinery Ltd Paisley is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A Mcintyre Joinery Ltd Paisley!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Macdowall Street
    PA3 2NB  Paisley
    0141 840 2266
  2. 2 Macdowell St
    PA3 2NB  Paisley
    0141 887 8106
  3. Unit 3003 Mile End Mill, Abbey Mill Business Centre
    PA1 1JS  Paisley
    0141 887 4337
  4. 12 Seedhill Rd, Mile End Mill
    PA1 1JS  Paisley
    0141 887 4337
  5. 15 River Dr
    PA4 9RT  Inchinnan
    0141 568 8100
  6. 138-140, Helen Street
    G51 2YU  Glasgow
    0141 445 8972
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies