Omnius Group Holdings Limited, Paisley

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
OMNIUS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 CALSIDE AVENUE, PA2 6DD, PAISLEY, Renfrewshire Scotland
Company Number
SC336725
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/02/2008 - PLACE D'OR 670 LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Omnius Group Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 LOW ROAD
    PA2 6AG  Castlehead
  2. 19 Underwood Road
    PA3 1TH  Paisley
    0141 848 1515
  3. 46 Underwood Road
    PA3 1TL  Paisley
    0141 842 1440
  4. 28 New Sneddon Street
    PA3 2AZ  Paisley
    0141 889 3978
  5. 13 GLASGOW ROAD
    PA1 3QS  Paisley
  6. 96 Hawkhead Road
    PA2 7BA  Paisley
    0141 848 5445
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies