Roseisle Motor Company Limited, Paisley

write review
updated on 26 October 2018

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 26 min.
7 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
ROSEISLE MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 GLASGOW ROAD, PA1 3QS, PAISLEY, Renfrewshire Scotland
Company Number
SC203098
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/04/2005 - ROSEISLE CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Whitecraig Road Whitecraig East Lothian EH21 8NE

Description

Roseisle is a used car dealer in Edinburgh stocking a wide range of second hand cars at great prices. Visit us today for affordable used cars in East Lothian.


Company description
At Roseisle Motor Group, we offer cheap van hire and car hire solutions in Edinburgh, Scotland. For reliable car and van hire solutions and quality services, contact us today.
Keywords:
Cheap Car Hire, Cheap Van Hire, Dormant Companies
Services
Car Hire
Categories
Used Car Sales
Roseisle Motor Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Roseisle Motor Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Glasgow Road
    PA1 3QS  Paisley
  2. 28 New Sneddon Street
    PA3 2AZ  Paisley
    0141 889 3978
  3. 19 Underwood Road
    PA3 1TH  Paisley
    0141 848 1515
  4. 96 Hawkhead Road
    PA2 7BA  Paisley
    0141 848 5445
  5. Car Rental Centre
    PA3 2SW  Paisley
    0844 499 3399
  6. Inchinnan Road
    PA3 2RS  Paisley
    0141 433 8268
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies